1. Mar

Workshop on Use of Flexibility at DSO level

  •  1.  March 2018
  •  09:45 ‐ 15:00
  •  Cours Saint Michel 30a, 1040 Brussels 1040, Gold room
  •  Download Attendees

 Register for this Event till 23 February 2018 12:00

Back to Top
Back

Error

You do not have the required permissions.

Attendees (51)

# First Name Last Name Organization Country
1 André Rocha ERSE
  Portugal
2 Daniel Horta ERSE
  Portugal
3 Stefan Vögel E-Control
  Austria
4 Christine Mueller BNetzA
  Germany
5 Lars Strom EI
  Sweden
6 Linda Aaberg DERA
  Denmark
7 Nikos Kantas RAE
  Greece
8 Andreas Eriksen NVE
9 Xavier Hansen ILR
  Luxembourg
10 Alex Crespo van de Kooij ACM
11 Charles Esser CEER Secretariat
12 Nick (external) Haaker (external) Brugel
  Belgium
13 Luis (external) Cunha (external) EDP Distribuição
  Portugal
14 Nicolas (external) Jensen (external) Eurogas
  Belgium
15 Carolina (external) VEREDA (external) EURELECTRIC
  Belgium
16 Fergal (external) MCNAMARA (external) EURELECTRIC
  Belgium
17 andrea (external) pompa (external) EDF SA
  France
18 Yogesh (external) Yadav (external) E.On
  Germany
19 Nicolas (external) Kuen (external) EC DG ENER
  Belgium
20 Ricardo (external) Arieira (external) College of Europe
  Portugal
21 Jānis (external) Negribs (external) Public Utilities Commission
  Latvia
22 Christian (external) Dubois (external) Vattenfall
  Belgium
23 Pauline (external) Ottoy (external) VREG (Flemish Regulator for Electricity & Gas markets)
  Belgium
24 Michael (external) Villa (external) smartEn
  Belgium
25 Michael (external) Villa (external) smartEn
  Belgium
26 Michael (external) Villa (external) smartEn Smart Energy Europe
  Belgium
27 Andres (external) Pinto-Bello (external) smartEn
  Belgium
28 Marc (external) Malbrancke (external) CEDEC
  Belgium
29 Marc (external) Malbrancke (external) CEDEC
  Belgium
30 Jane (external) May (external) ENA
  United Kingdom
31 Andy (external) Burgess (external) Ofgem
  United Kingdom
32 Antoine (external) GUILLOU (external) Union Française de l'Electricité (UFE)
  France
33 federico (external) d'alberti (external) Enel
  Italy
34 Marcel (external) Steinbach (external) BDEW
  Germany
35 Nicolas  (external) Jensen (external) Eurogas
  Belgium
36 Rebecca (external) Pieper (external) BNetzA
  Germany
37 Benjamin (external) Düvel (external) BDEW e. V.
  Germany
38 Ellen (external) Diskin (external) ESB Networks
  Ireland
39 Daniel (external) Schwarz (external) BNetzA
  Germany
40 Guillaume (external) Lehec (external) ENGIE
  France
41 Claude (external) PERRET (external) Enedis
  France
42 Thong (external) Vu Van (external) EMAX
  Belgium
43 isabella (external) bianchini (external) Edison
  Italy
44 Gaëtan (external) Claeys (external) EUGINE - European Engine Power Plants Association
  Belgium
45 Aura  (external) Caramizaru  (external) EDSO
  Belgium
46 Paul (external) Giesbertz (external) Statkraft
  Netherlands
47 farid (external) fodil pacha (external) BRUGEL
  Belgium
48 Tardon (external) Juan (external) Nedgia
  Spain
49 Johannes (external) Vollmer (external) GEODE
  Belgium
50 Rickard (external) Venetjoki (external) E.ON
  Belgium
51 Bengt (external) Gustavsson (external) EI
  Sweden
Back to Top